Ergebnisse 2015

Halbmarathon 2015 (weiblich)

Platz Startnummer Name Verein AK Endzeit Rückstand
1 732 Bräuer, Ulrike OSC Löbau W35 1:39:00 0:21:48
2 858 Hummel, Patrizia Siebenlehn W45 1:44:34 0:27:22
3 1017 Schinke, Mandy Dresden W35 1:45:49 0:28:37

Halbmarathon 2015 (männlich)

Platz Startnummer Name Verein AK Endzeit Rückstand
1 569 Prasse, Marco LV Limbach 2000 M35 1:17:12 0:00:00
2 608 Bock, Maik LC Oelsnitz-Erzgebirge Männer 1:18:29 0:01:17
3 578 Rother, Torsten SC DHfK Leipzig M55 1:18:32 0:01:20

Weitere Ergebnisse

10 Kilometer 2015 (weiblich)

Platz Startnummer Name Verein AK Endzeit Rückstand
1 925 Bürli, Simone Ausdauertraining-Dresden.de W45 0:39:25 0:05:34
2 206 Marx, Christin TSV Dresden W55 0:41:10 0:07:19
3 745 Uhlig, Ines Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz W50 0:43:09 0:09:18

10 Kilometer 2016 (männlich)

Platz Startnummer Name Verein AK Endzeit Rückstand
1 737 Barth, Tom TuS Dippoldiswalde 1992 Männer 0:33:51 0:00:00
2 290 Müller, Rene LSV Pirna Männer 0:33:55 0:00:04
3 1035 Blume, Karsten Citylauf Verein Dresden Männer 0:35:10 0:01:19

Weitere Ergebnisse

5 Kilometer Firmenlauf 2015

Platz Startnummer Name Verein AK Endzeit Rückstand
1 859/861/862 Nerger, Georg/Stückrad, Rico/Dietrich, Jörg BSG FSD Dresden Mix 0:57:27 0:00:00
2 264/263/265 Mögel, Jens/Streicher, Roy/Bonca, Robert Lino - Leading Innovation Mix 1:09:07 0:11:40
3 373/371/370 Prax, Ullrich/Poppitz, Tom/Funk, Andreas RatsStubenStürmer Mix 1:09:20 0:11:53

Weitere Ergebnisse

5 Kilometer Walking / Nordic Walking 2015 (weiblich)

Platz Startnummer Name Verein AK Endzeit Rückstand
1 366 Hüttig, Ines Freiberg Frauen 0:36:22 0:00:00
2 318 Bach, Karina Team Schlettau Frauen 0:36:29 0:00:07
3 454 Irmer, Karin Kreischa Frauen 0:38:37 0:02:15

5 Kilometer Walking / Nordic Walking 2015 (männlich)

Platz Startnummer Name Verein AK Endzeit Rückstand
1 241 Kreher, Stephan TSV 1872 Pobershau Männer 0:36:30 0:00:28
2 289 Heublein, Joachim OSC Löbau Männer 0:39:36 0:03:34
3 53 Seidel, Joachim Oederan Männer 0:41:06 0:05:04

Weitere Ergebnisse

5 Kilometer 2015 (weiblich)

Platz Startnummer Name Verein AK Endzeit Rückstand
1 430 Janke, Vanessa LSP Biathlon Altenberg WJ U14 0:19:34 0:02:29
2 448 Krügel, Joy-Joela Dippoldiswalde WJ U16 0:20:07 0:03:02
3 575 Harbig, Lea LSV Limbach 2000 WJ U16 0:20:43 0:03:38

5 Kilometer 2015 (männlich)

Platz Startnummer Name Verein AK Endzeit Rückstand
1 399 Strelow, Justus BSP Altenberg/ SG Stahl Schmiedeberg Volkssport männlich 0:17:05 0:00:00
2 947 Krause, lars TSV Einheit Grimma Volkssport männlich 0:17:33 0:00:28
3 748 Geißler, Hannes Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz Volkssport männlich 0:17:38 0:00:33

Weitere Ergebnisse

2 Kilometer 2015 (weiblich)

Platz Startnummer Name Verein AK Endzeit Rückstand
1 776 Liebs, Lisa-Maria SG Motor Freital WJ U12 0:08:25 0:00:18
2 850 Walther, Nadinea TuS Dippoldiswalde/Boathlon WJ U12 0:08:27 0:00:20
3 328 Jähnigen, Kristin SG Dresden-Weißig WJ U12 0:08:34 0:00:27

2 Kilometer 2015 (männlich)

Platz Startnummer Name Verein AK Endzeit Rückstand
1 11 Legler, Jason SV Rabenau Volkssport männlich 0:08:07 0:00:00
2 946 Gehmann, Theodor Skiverein Flügelradbaude Volkssport männlich 0:08:09 0:00:02
3 760 Dsaak, Nico Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz mU12 0:08:13 0:00:06

Weitere Ergebnisse